Jiffy Lube Standings

2018 Standings

Name1234567891011121314151617181920Total
Raja Hadawi881101094810472
Scott Jackson988556479364
Brian Lanz910741197311062
Kim Hecht6610943138656
Clint Sieker896104171955
Jim Gardner543771013110354
Gary Dixon3395613448652
Kyle Stenger15339186511052
Jeff McCrae107101458651
Pat Ash741135910949
Eric Monzcko47335316110548
Ted Sommerfeld3810817111848
Tom Allin11636898547
Tom McCready617745743145
Norb Schmidt1113941951742
Scott McKay645104110141
James Lotwin144714561437
Jim Malazdrewicz81994637
Kevin Balfour583713936
Sam Ghadban6104183436
Wolfgang Neufeld31481433936
Gary Ganske11034111110335
Gord Bedard1011311710135
Jeff Harris3869834
Bill Persley710334532
Greg Carlin6914101132
Rick Gordon171441135532
Rick Nicholls1111133661731
Ryan Kornelson69183431
Shane Cutinha13107117131
Tom Bell115411185431
Dave Palmer44119141429
Ken Short10981129
Randy Kobayashi11511114111027
Brent Carlin101841125
John Jackson36841325
Rod Oakenfold133310111124
Merv McCune1511114134123
Dave Driscoll44117522
Russ Bentley4641722
Al Ohlhauser11375111121
Rick Chandler1116311111421
Terry Hamilton11310621
Benji Peterson691420
Jim McPherson1846120
Shane Jaffary841114120
Al Bayliss511111019
Al Knutson31143719
Dale Hennen11111114718
Fred Kroon141461118
Kerry Butler719118
Al Ward411915
Kent Paterson110415
Steve Easton64515
Braeden Campbell71614
Eric Prehofer19414
Jeff Cruickshank4913
Matt Thurston1118112
Wylie Dallen5712
Ward Pateman115411
Derek Bachynski7310
Devin Copperwaite1010
Don Steer9110
Frank Keller81110
Kris Andres1010
Len Bosch1111610
Rob Koffski133310
Topher Plonka5510
Alex Reid189
Bernie Price1179
Dan Schager99
Darren Klein99
Jeff Oland1179
Jordan Oliver189
Scott Humphries189
Vern Williston99
Dave Mullins1311118
Scott McDonald114118
Shannon Jordan33118
Joe DeCarlo11417
Randy Jones14117
Andrew Wipf516
Cody Heintz1146
Dan King66
Dave McMahon11136
Eric Sorensen66
Todd Young31116
Reid Macintyre55
John Ellison44
Al Hamilton1113
Louis Sbrozzi33
Lee Welch112
Rob Blatchford112
Adam Fehr11
Bill Prevost11
Bruce Weys11
Chad Vance11
Chris Chapman11
Curt Smith11
Darcy Sigfuson11
Doug Janzen11
Garth Forster11
Glen Richdale11
James Seabrook11
John Hughes11
Jordan Temple11
Matt Melchart11
Milind Pendharkar11
Paul Flynn11
Pete Barter11
Randy Loski11
Rich Newton11
Scott Campo11
Wayne Tuck11