Jiffy Lube Standings

2018 Standings

Name1234567891011121314151617181920Total
Raja Hadawi8811010948104106574459122
Scott Jackson98855647939910954110
Brian Lanz91074119731101944711594
Kim Hecht661094313863108101694
Pat Ash7411359109191010911191
Jim Gardner543771013110366431101489
Tom Allin1163689851199839188
Eric Monzcko473353161105961684486
Clint Sieker896104171941144110484
Kyle Stenger1533918651108117511177
Jeff McCrae1071014586191133776
Tom McCready6177457431743431774
Norb Schmidt1113941951748184673
Rick Gordon17144113554199107173
Ted Sommerfeld381081711181110314371
Gary Dixon3395613448631317168
Gord Bedard10113117101918111965
Jim Malazdrewicz81994644676165
Ken Short1098111483548365
Kevin Balfour583713973516563
Greg Carlin6914101151974361
James Lotwin14471456144110113360
Wolfgang Neufeld314814339591060
Merv McCune151111413413513356857
Randy Kobayashi115111141110171633856
Scott MacKay6451041101171131156
Rod Oakenfold1333101111517665155
Bill Persley7103345861350
Shane Cutinha1310711711014111150
Gary Ganske11034111110361111449
Rick Nicholls1111133661711641448
Tom Bell1154111854148448
Dale Hennen1111111471081511347
Dave Driscoll44117544611947
Dave Palmer441191414313311344
Fred Kroon141461137410143
Benji Peterson69141034542
Rick Chandler11163111114711313441
Shane Jaffary841114111171040
Sam Ghadban610418341138
Ryan Kornelson69183414137
Al Bayliss511111054836
Al Ohlhauser113751111141036
Scott Humphries18108936
John Jackson3684131035
Terry Hamilton11310643735
Jeff Harris3869834
Russ Bentley464178434
Al Knutson31143714832
Brent Carlin101841111128
Eric Prehofer19419125
Braeden Campbell7164624
Jim McPherson184613124
Don Steer911011123
Cody Heintz11451021
Frank Keller811811121
Jeff Oland1173921
Len Bosch1111691121
Steve Easton6453321
Ward Pateman11543721
Kerry Butler7191119
John Hughes11014117
Matt Thurston111813116
Shannon Jordan33113516
Zoran Lakovic8816
Al Ward411915
Bernie Price1175115
Kent Paterson110415
Dan King63413
Jeff Cruickshank4913
Rob Koffski13331112
Wylie Dallen5712
Al Hamilton1117111
Dave Knowles111111111110
Derek Bachynski7310
Kris Andres1010
Rob Blatchford11810
Topher Plonka5510
Alex Reid189
Dan Schager99
Darren Klein99
Jordan Oliver189
Jordan Temple189
Mike Henderson99
Vern Williston99
Curt Smith178
Dave Mullins1311118
Joe DeCarlo114118
Randy Jones141118
Scott McDonald114118
Bill Prevost11417
Bob Bird77
Wayne Anderson77
Andrew Wipf516
Dave McMahon11136
Doug Janzen156
Eric Sorensen66
Pete Barter1111116
Todd Young31116
Reid Macintyre55
John Ellison44
Louis Sbrozzi33
Paul Flynn1113
Roger Tellier33
Lee Welch112
Adam Fehr11
Bruce Weys11
Chad Vance11
Chris Chapman11
Darcy Sigfuson11
Garth Forster11
Glen Richdale11
James Seabrook11
Matt Melchart11
Milind Pendharkar11
Rich Newton11
Scott Campo11
Wayne Tuck11